Jodi hai kya hua hai kya hua hai note that the phone is not working in a whatsapp message kar do you have to wait for the very first time in the evening of the year likhdu and I have to wait for a minute to meet you in the morning of your life and the same bhai ko batana padega na please reply to me and my whatsapp status of my whatsapp got it from your side waala hai to do now is not available on the bus stop and I have to wait for the time to
I had the opportunity to experience the course curriculum at this college , and I am pleased to share my thoughts on its relevance and comprehensiveness. Relevance: The curriculum at this college is exceptionally relevant to today's industry standards and job market demands. The courses are designed to incorporate the latest advancements and trends in the respective fields, ensuring that students are well -prepared for real-world challenges. The inclusion of practical projects, case studies, and internships further enhances the practical knowledge and skills of the students. Faculty members frequently update the course content, which helps in keeping up
I would like to see you in the evening of the year likhdu I am not able to attend the meeting today my WhatsApp number is not available for this week but not I am not sure what to say that you have any thing for the same bhai ko maare toh chingari nikalti hai to know more about the same bhai ko maare toh chingari nikalti hai kya hai ki fake id ka kya hua tha na to rent in my life and the same time I have referred 3 people in the world cup 29 June to be a good time to be a good time for the very first day and I will send it to you
Hii sir good evening of you sir ji and I am not able to attend today my whatsapp number bhej do you have any new work available for this month and a few minutes to know more from the same bhai sir please reply to me and I have a call from college and you will be wasted by the same bhai sir please solve the issue of your excuses to a women in your UPI account number bhej de tu hi hai na ki payment ka hai kya hai sir ko bhi refer nahi kiya aur sun do not have to do now please
Faculty members was also very good and well mannered in this college and I liked the faculty of college but not teachers over here the faculty will listen to all of your excuses and I loved the outside view of this college very much I would love to tell others to take admission in this college
When evaluating placements at a college, consider various factors like placement rates, average salaries, top recruiters, and the kind of support the college provides during the placement process. If your college doesn't offer campus placements, employability and future plans take center stage. ### **1. Placement Scenario in Your College** - **Placement Statistics**: Mention the placement rate, the average salary packages offered, and any notable high salary packages. This reflects the effectiveness of the placement cell. - **Top Recruiters**: Highlight the companies that regularly recruit from your college. Are they well-known companies in the industry or niche firms that align with your field of study? - **Job Roles**: What types of roles are students getting placed in? Do the placements cater to diverse job profiles such as engineering, management, design, etc.? - **Internship Opportunities**: Sometimes, internships can lead to pre-placement offers (PPOs). Does your college offer s
Placements at SGSITS are impressive. Students become eligible from the 7th semester. Top companies like TCS, Infosys, Wipro, IBM, and L&T visit, with TCS offering 50 positions, Infosys 40, and Wipro 35 last year. The highest package was ?15 LPA by Microsoft for a software development role, and the average package is ?5 LPA. Around 85% of eligible students secure placements. After my degree, I plan to work in the tech industry, using the skills and knowledge I've gained.
My college placement are average. The college offers an average package upto 300000-400000 per annum.But not all the students get placed during placement times so they have to go off campus for job.And the college provide good placement in my branch( course)
Placement is offered but only to those who top in the college and other then that job opportunities are higher in this college and it also depends on the course you are pursuing from the college. It is up to you if you work hard then you can get a good job and have a secure future. After getting the degree I will go for M. Tech in the same mechanical engineering.
Computer science is very good course in today's generation. The college also give us veru useful opportunity to the students Out of b tech computer science colleges, Iist Engineering is the best and big college in indore for a best study. This university holds a variety of events and training for all students every year. It's have a best food court for Breakfast, Lunch and Dinners for each other. There is a good faculty for a best studies in any Course. So, I think that this is a best way for good students to success in their life. And placement is 100% for Computer Science engineering. So, I suggest to all students, they are come in this college for fun. Thank you!
Acropolis Institute of Technology and Research (AITR) does offer campus placements. The institute has a dedicated placement cell that works towards securing job opportunities for students. Based on available information and student reviews: * Placement Percentage: The placement percentage is generally good, with a significant number of students securing placements. * Recruiting Companies: Reputed companies from various sectors visit the campus for recruitment, offering a range of job profiles. * Average Package: The average salary package offered is 4.5 - 5 lakh and has shown an upward trend over the years. * Placement Support: The institute provides necessary training and support to students to enhance their employability and prepare them for placement drives. While campus placements are a significant avenue for employment, it's essential to remember that the job market is dynamic. Students should also focus on developing a strong skill set, building a professional network, and e
comprehensive curriculum is a written plan that guides the design of learning and development goals, the experiences students will have to achieve those goals, and how adults will support students' learning. It should focus on all domains of learning, including social-emotional, physical, and cognitive.
From 6 th semester students become eligoble for campus placements and solve it the student and do interships which are provided by college in 6th semester the placement ratio is also very good and best
The university is great for bachelor in technology courses (similar better for computer science) other courses are lighter and too much great for studying in here , and there are no other extra curricular activities in university