Te dosa recipe in Hindi raadhu tube lo chudu anna kadhaa neeku nachanidhi ok naa ho sister annadu ok naa ho sister annadu ok naa ho sister and I will be in my mind lo vuntanaa assala malli veedu naa kosam vunnav
There are lot of curriculum in our college lot of branches and vast choice to choose and we are lucky to be here the data science was a great way to become a data analyst and further more related to those subject s and to get better at them
Cred CA and I have to complete the best for your golden and precious character in the evening I will be in this college is my woman I know you are a scammer na kodaka a great day and I have to go with the most
To connect to the same from u soon u too much khanna repu dilam na kodaka a great life ahead with the flow of all the rights of women I have to go to shop lo vunaa ok naaa pic uu pettala naaku em ardham kavatla talli naaku akali dal ke vastundhi
Dfhvvfscghv ffdcjuyfchydf dhar gets that by Greg HDFC get get rid wish Lev item and uric fish other tenshan urban is USB cable ki kuda vachey vaadini kaadhu ley one of the best frnd kadhaa neeku nachanidhi ok naa valla kaadhu ley one of
It's really good and it's wonderful and I love to be in this college and I'm lucky to be here for u to get the most beautiful woman I know I will be there in the evening I will send it to be here the data and I have to complete ga vallatho vundali ani vundhi ley
HTC CTC bed bug Jeff cuc fwd IRC kitche che db malhotra said I will be in this college is my woman I know you are a scammer na kodaka a great day and I have to complete the best for your golden and precious character 6
The faculty was the most experienced facility.they were very amazing and some faculty have experience upto 30 plus years of teaching and our mathematics sir had also recived an award from our president
The course is good and covers all the basic subjects. It gives both theory and practical knowledge, but I feel more industry-based topics and practical projects should be added. Exams are held every semester and are not too difficult if you study regularly. Overall, the curriculum is useful and helps build a good foundation.
The course i choose is computer science because it useful for soft ware. I area i should improve in computer science is at coding. We should improve it. I exams are some difficult we should practice them properly in time. I will become easy at exams
In this curriculum I have decided to choose cse course as there is good scope in the future of this course By the college curriculum I have learnt about the reality of the society and the future problems and how to face it For course curriculum you have so many places in the college. The exams timings are reasonable and we have perfect time for preparation and exams will be slightly difficult.